Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Deltamethrin Tenders » Deltamethrin Tenders from West Bengal

Government Deltamethrin Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Deltamethrin tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Deltamethrin Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Deltamethrin online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Deltamethrin Water Dispersible Powder (Wp) (V2) Conforming to is 13457, Qty: 2000

Ref ID: 147540006

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Disposal of Empty Container of Deltamethrin, Empty Container of Malathion (1 Lt.), Empty Container of Malathion (5 Lt.), Empty Container of Alp (1Kg), Empty Container of Ddvp (1Lt), Unserviceable Sand...

Ref ID: 145666651

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Deltamethrin and Piperonyl Butoxide - 700 ML - Red Hit Or Any Equivalent Make or Brand, Qty: 52 Nos, (BOQ Item #32)

Ref ID: 143211861

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Dhfws/Cw-34 of 2025-26, Procurement of Deltamethrin Sc 2.5 Percentage for the Office of the Chief Medical Officer of Health,Jalpaiguri

Ref ID: 137418876

Deadline: 16Mar2026

Value: ₹ 412800

State: West Bengal

Niet-69 of 2025-26, Procurement of Deltamethrin Sc 2.5 Percentage for the Office of the Cmoh, Uttar Dinajpur

Ref ID: 136223886

Deadline: 28Feb2026

Value: ₹ 192000

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Dhfws/405, Dated 05.02.2026, E-Tender for Procurement and Supply of Deltamethrin

Ref ID: 135965466

Deadline: 20Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Dhfws/405, Dated 05.02.2026, E-Tender for Procurement and Supply of Deltamethrin

Ref ID: 135575596

Deadline: 18Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Deltamethrin 2.5% Wp, Qty: 45

Ref ID: 135523844

Deadline: 20Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Deltamethrin Water Dispersible Powder (Wp) (V2) Conforming to is 13457, Qty: 2000

Ref ID: 134760002

Deadline: 10Feb2026

Value: ₹ 380000

State: West Bengal

Niet No- Dh and Fws/Samiti/2025-26/Prl/Idsp/03 Dated. 19.01.2026

Ref ID: 134579114

Deadline: 10Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections