Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Date Palm Trees Tenders » Date Palm Trees Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Date Palm Trees Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Date Palm Trees tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Date Palm Trees Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Date Palm Trees online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Widening of Pavement Form Masa Maseed Junction to Ss Palm Tree Villas in Kurnool Municipal Corporation (2Nd Call).

Ref ID: 147928146

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Procurement of Tree Saplings and Palms for Beautification Around Asoe, Sparc, Terls, Vssc.

Ref ID: 146086305

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: ₹ 204000

State: Andhra Pradesh

Ncap Funds-Widening of Pavement Form Masa Maseed Junction to Ss Palm Tree Villas in Kurnool Municipal Corporation.

Ref ID: 144724749

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Widening of Pavement Form Masa Maseed Junction to Ss Palm Tree Villas in Kurnool Municipal Corporation.

Ref ID: 144602635

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Widening of Pavement Form Masa Maseed Junction to Ss Palm Tree Villas in Kurnool Municipal Corporation.

Ref ID: 143109096

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

2026-Hor01-Cb-143- Maintenance for Overall Greenery I.E., Lawns, Shrubs & Hedges, Trees & Palms Visakha Museum (0.5 Acre) ,All Abilities Park in Ward-20 for further Period of 09 Months 01-06-2026 to 2...

Ref ID: 142179278

Deadline: 30May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

2026-Hor01-Cb-142 -Maintenance for Overall Greenery I.E., Lawns, Shrubs & Hedges, Trees & Palms Lawson s Bay Beach Park & Jodigullapalem Park for further Period of 09 Months 01-06-2026 to 28-02-2027

Ref ID: 142179207

Deadline: 30May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

2026-Hor01-Cb-140- Lumbini Park, Mvp Beach Road- Maintenance for Overall Greenery I.E., Lawns, Shrubs & Hedges, Trees & Palms for Lumbini Park for further Period of 09 Months 01-06-2026 to 28-02-2027.

Ref ID: 142179200

Deadline: 30May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

2026-Hor01-Cb-223 Maintenance for Overall Greenery I.E Lawns, Shrubs, Hedges , Trees and Palms for Swathantra Nagar Park Vambay Colony Park

Ref ID: 142178587

Deadline: 30May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

2026-Hor01-Cb-118- A.S.R Park, Pedagantyada- Maintenance for Overall Greenery I.E., Lawns, Shrubs & Hedges, Trees & Palms for A.S.R Park(4.7Acr,Law 6100 Sqmt, Hedges: 4400, Trees : 770 Nos) Gajuwaka Z...

Ref ID: 142173734

Deadline: 30May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections