Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Procurement of Tree Saplings and Palms for Beautification Around Asoe, Sparc, Terls, Vssc.
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026
Deadline: 05 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146086305
Notice Ref. No.: VSSC/CMG/H03/24/2026-27Dt.28.07.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 204000
Tender EMD: ₹ 4080
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of tree saplings and palms for beautification around ASOE, SPARC, TERLS, VSSC. Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 29-07-2026 12:00 Issue of Tender Document From : 29-07-2026 12:01 Request of Tender Document To : 04-08-2026 23:00 Issue of Tender Document To : 04-08-2026 23:01 Tender Closing Date and Time : 05-08-2026 23:00 Run Line Number: 1 Estimated Cost: 2, 04, 000 EMD: 4, 080 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 590 Region: THUMBA-CMD ELEC-VSSC-001 Discipline: ISRO-CIVIL-AND-PH Classification Of Work: Civil - All Description Of Work: Procurement of tree saplings and palms for beautification around ASOE, SPARC, TERLS, VSSC.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections