Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Data Entry Services Tenders » Data Entry Services Tenders from Punjab

Government Data Entry Services Online Tenders from Punjab 2026

In this section the users can find latest Data Entry Services tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Punjab. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Data Entry Services Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Punjab.

The information on Data Entry Services online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Punjab State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

Providing Service for computer operator for data entry in sub div office .computer work complete in all respect for the period 01-08-2026 to 31-09-2026

Ref ID: 147538797

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: Punjab

Providing Outsourcing Services of Data Entry Operator (Deo) in Swachh Bharat Mission Branch in the Office of Executive Engineer, Water Supply and Sanitation, Division-1, Moga for the Period of Two Mon...

Ref ID: 147107264

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: ₹ 45616

State: Punjab

To provide data entry operator and to provide service for operate water supply schemes.

Ref ID: 145857132

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: Punjab

1Operating & maintaining computers of Division and sub division office including data entry etc.2No 2.Operating & maintaining computers of DPMC office including data entry etc. 1No. 3. Providing & ser...

Ref ID: 145784449

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: ₹ 19355

State: Punjab

A/mtc Head Water Works Bathinda. Service Provider for One No. Data Entry Operator in the division office for account branch Bathinda (Typing English & Punjabi) for the period of 01-08-2026 to 30-09-20...

Ref ID: 145712255

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 151446

State: Punjab

Providing Services of Data Entry Operator on Contractual at Circle, Division, Sub Divn No.2 Sangrur

Ref ID: 145635612

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 45000

State: Punjab

Providing services of Computer Data Entry operator on contract basis in Account branch of WSS Division office, Sangrur w.e.f 01.08.2026 to 30.09.2026.

Ref ID: 145226016

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: Punjab

Providing Services of Computer Data Entry Operator for SBM (G) in WSS Division Sangrur including ESIC, EPF, GST and Contractor Profit through outsource w.e.f. 15.07.2026 to 31.08.2026

Ref ID: 145174231

Deadline: 15Jul2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: Punjab

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Multitasking Staff; Multi-Tasking Staff; High, Qty: 3

Ref ID: 144133672

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Computer Operator Work Providing Services of Data Entry Operator. Providing Office Helper Services. this Tender is for Two Months.

Ref ID: 143199408

Deadline: 19Jun2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections