Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Computer Peripheral Tenders » Computer Peripheral Tenders from Telangana

Government Computer Peripheral Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Computer Peripheral tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Computer Peripheral Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Computer Peripheral online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - Desktops,All in One Pc,Laptops; H, Qty: 240

Ref ID: 148306960

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for Ms Boring Scrap, Ms Boring Scrap Contact Person : S. Ramakrishna Asst Director (Stores)9160811803, (Qty: 5 MT) Used Carbide Inserts and Shank, Used Carbide Inserts and Shank br...

Ref ID: 147275628

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Disposal of Old Computers Hardware and Peripherals

Ref ID: 146815121

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for Ms Boring Scrap, Ms Boring Scrap Contact Person : S. Ramakrishna Asst Director (Stores)9160811803, (Qty: 5 MT) Used Carbide Inserts and Shank, Used Carbide Inserts and Shank br...

Ref ID: 145682793

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for Ms Boring Scrap, Ms Boring Scrap Contact Person : S. Ramakrishna Asst Director (Stores)9160811803, (Qty: 5 MT) Aluminium Boring Scrap, Aluminium Boring Scrap Contact Pe...

Ref ID: 144651858

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Non-Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Computer Systems & Peripherals for a period of 24 months from the date of awarding the work for the period from 01.08.2026 to 31.07.2028.

Ref ID: 144519204

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for Ms Boring Scrap, Ms Boring Scrap Contact Person : S. Ramakrishna Asst Director (Stores)9160811803, (Qty: 5 MT) Aluminium Boring Scrap, Aluminium Boring Scrap Contact Pe...

Ref ID: 143144280

Deadline: 25Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - - Computers of 152 Nos; Desktop C, Qty: 213

Ref ID: 142470125

Deadline: 12Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) for Desktop Computers, Laptops, Printer, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 139158902

Deadline: 13Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Procurement of Computers Peripherals

Ref ID: 139130712

Deadline: 23Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections