Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Chemical Liquid Fertilizer Tenders

Latest Chemical Liquid Fertilizer Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Chemical Liquid Fertilizer tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Chemical Liquid Fertilizer Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Chemical Liquid Fertilizer online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: E-Offer for Purchase of Organic Micro Nutrients and Water Soluble Fertilizers Sale on Approval Basis and Payment after Payment Basis and Liquid Chemical Fertilizers (Nano Urea and Nano Da...

Ref ID: 139084672

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

E-Offer for Purchase of Organic Micro Nutrients and Water Soluble Fertilizers Sale on Approval Basis and Payment after Payment Basis and Liquid Chemical Fertilizers (Nano Urea and Nano Dap) for the Ye...

Ref ID: 138064582

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer Liquid Nano Dap for Rabi 2025-26 (01.10.2025 to 31.03.2026)

Ref ID: 124962174

Deadline: 15Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer Liquid Nano Urea (Total Minimum Weight Nitrogen 16 Per) for Rabi 2025-26 (01.10.2025 to 31.03.2026)

Ref ID: 124962167

Deadline: 15Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Purchase Liquid Organic Fertilizer, Liquid Organic Fertilizer

Ref ID: 123709080

Deadline: 15Aug2025

Value: ₹ 7380000

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer Liquid Nano Urea (Total Minimum Weight Nitrogen 16 Percent) for Kharif 2025

Ref ID: 117993502

Deadline: 01May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer Liquid Nano Urea (Total Minimum Weight Nitrogen 16 Percent) for Kharif 2025

Ref ID: 117580029

Deadline: 21Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer Liquid Nano Dap for Kharif 2025 (01.04.2025 to 30.09.2025) on Sale on Approval Basis and Payment after Payment

Ref ID: 116054570

Deadline: 17Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer Liquid Nano Urea for Kharif 2025 (01.04.2025 to 30.09.2025) on Sale on Approval Basis and Payment after Payment

Ref ID: 116054567

Deadline: 17Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer Liquid Nano Dap for Kharif 2025 (01.04.2025 to 30.09.2025) on Sale on Approval Basis and Payment after Payment

Ref ID: 114579118

Deadline: 10Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections