Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Car Maintenance Tenders » Car Maintenance Tenders from Telangana

Government Car Maintenance Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Car Maintenance tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Car Maintenance Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Car Maintenance online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Hyderabad Division:- Electrical Maintenance Department - Outsourcing of Operation, Escorting Ofeog/Hog Power Cars/Lslrd and Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (A,B,C,D Checks)Of 500Kva 750Vda S...

Ref ID: 146703852

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: ₹ 23830684.26

State: Telangana

Hyderabad Division:- Electrical Maintenance Department - Outsourcing of Operation, Escorting of Eog/Hog Power Cars/Lslrd and Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (A,B,C,D Checks)Of 500Kva 750V Da...

Ref ID: 141392925

Deadline: 11Jun2026

Value: ₹ 138832598.44

State: Telangana

Hyderabad Division:- Electrical Maintenance Department - Outsourcing of Operation, Escorting of Eog/Hog Power Cars/Lslrd and Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (A,B,C,D Checks)Of 500Kva 750V Da...

Ref ID: 141154776

Deadline: 04Jun2026

Value: ₹ 191359893.54

State: Telangana

Supply of Kit for Preventive Maintenance B Check Items

Ref ID: 139321964

Deadline: 22Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Ktps Vii Stage-Chp-Tech-Providing of 1 No.Ac Car Including Fuel Charges, Driver Salary, Maintenance Charges, Road Taxes, Insurance and all Statutory Payments Etc., Except Toll and Parking Charges on H...

Ref ID: 137806487

Deadline: 24Mar2026

Value: ₹ 433200.00

State: Telangana

Ktps-Vii Stage - Civil - Providing of 01 No. Ac Car Including Fixed Charges, Fuel Charges, Driver Salary, Maintenance Charges, Road Taxes, Insurance, all Statutory Payments Etc., on Hire Basis @ 12 Ho...

Ref ID: 136459650

Deadline: 11Mar2026

Value: ₹ 433200.00

State: Telangana

Ktps Vii Stage-Chp-Tech-Providing of 1 No.Ac Car Including Fuel Charges, Driver Salary, Maintenance Charges, Road Taxes, Insurance and all Statutory Payments Etc., Except Toll and Parking Charges on H...

Ref ID: 136258898

Deadline: 11Mar2026

Value: ₹ 433200.00

State: Telangana

1) Augmentation of Infrastructure Facilities for Maintenance of 16 Cars Memus, Vande Bharat Rakes & Emus at Emu Car Shed at Moulali of Hyderabad Division of S.C.Railway. 2) Augmentation of Homing Capa...

Ref ID: 135963800

Deadline: 12Mar2026

Value: ₹ 24212511.62

State: Telangana

Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Annual Comprehensive Maintenance Contract for Smart Car, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 120287201

Deadline: 09Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Hiring of 1 No. Car for official utilization of Assistant Divisional Engineer/Maintenance/Osmania for the period from 01.07.2025 to 31.03.2026

Ref ID: 119320257

Deadline: 12Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections