Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cadmium Copper Wire Tenders » Cadmium Copper Wire Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Cadmium Copper Wire Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cadmium Copper Wire tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cadmium Copper Wire Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Cadmium Copper Wire online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Un-Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire 65 Sq Mm

Ref ID: 148489049

Deadline: 28Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Provision of Feeder for Wasud Tss Including Ptfe Erection in Kwv- Mrj Section of Solapur Division.

Ref ID: 147477956

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4304742.63

State: Maharashtra

A) Replacement of all Aluminium Alloy Catenary Wire with Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire (Phase-Ii). B) Replacement of Aluminium Cross Feeder into Copper Cross Feeder In-Front of Gantries of the Various....

Ref ID: 146263255

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: ₹ 17061863.91

State: Maharashtra

Copper Catenary Wire 125 Mm2.

Ref ID: 145339571

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Nanded Division: Upgradation of Ohe/Psi Infrastructure to Improve Reliability and Safety in Division 1) Provision of 7 Mm Dropper in Critical Locations in Place of 5 Mm Dropper 2)Replacement of Compos...

Ref ID: 144955940

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: ₹ 9966722.00

State: Maharashtra

Un-Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire 125 Sq.Mm (37/2.10 Mm)

Ref ID: 144296642

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Large Span Wire 130 Sq Mm (37/2.10Mm) Stranded Cadmium Copper Wire.

Ref ID: 143691514

Deadline: 17Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Un-Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire 65 Sq Mm

Ref ID: 143445876

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Un-Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire 65 Sq.Mm (19/2.10Mm) as Per Rdso Specification No.Ti/Spc/Ohe/Cat(Cu-Cd)0971, Str No.Ti/Str/020 Rev-2.

Ref ID: 143444695

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Large Span Wire 130 Sq.Mm. Stranded Cadmium Copper Wire.

Ref ID: 142826859

Deadline: 01Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections