Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Burnt Lime Tenders » Burnt Lime Tenders from Kerala

Government Burnt Lime Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Burnt Lime tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Burnt Lime Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Burnt Lime online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Burnt Lime Stone, Kppl/Chem/Et/328/2026 Dtd 25.08.2026

Ref ID: 148497472

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Burnt Lime Stone, Kppl/Chem/Et/328/2026 Dtd 25.08.2026

Ref ID: 147895957

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Burnt Lime Stone, Kppl/Chem/Et/318/2026 Dtd 29.07.2026

Ref ID: 146714804

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Burnt Lime Stone, Kppl/Chem/Et/318/2026 Dtd 29.07.2026

Ref ID: 146169805

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Burnt Lime Stone, Qty: 3400

Ref ID: 144675787

Deadline: 17Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Burnt Lime Stone, Kppl/Chem/Et/301/2026 Dtd 22.04.26

Ref ID: 140727809

Deadline: 07May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Burnt Lime Stone, Kppl/Chem/Et/301/2026 Dtd 22.04.26

Ref ID: 140307493

Deadline: 04May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Burnt Lime Stone, Kppl/Chem/Et/301/2026 Dtd 22.04.26

Ref ID: 139929005

Deadline: 28Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Burnt Lime Neettukakka

Ref ID: 138572282

Deadline: 04Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Burnt Lime Stone 85 Percentage Purity

Ref ID: 135223088

Deadline: 16Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections