Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Burnt Lime Tenders

Latest Burnt Lime Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Burnt Lime tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Burnt Lime Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Burnt Lime online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Burnt Lime Stone, Kppl/Chem/Et/328/2026 Dtd 25.08.2026

Ref ID: 148497472

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Anhydrus Porous Lime (Quick Lime) Calcium Oxide Content: - 65% Min, Size 100 Mesh/0.015 Mm, Qty: 120000

Ref ID: 147915676

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Burnt Lime Stone, Kppl/Chem/Et/328/2026 Dtd 25.08.2026

Ref ID: 147895957

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Calcined (Burnt) Lime as Per Rwp Specification No. Rwp/M/Specn-1/047/2024 Alt [B]. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the Date of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal...

Ref ID: 147781144

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Calcined Lime (0-5Mm), Qty: 6000

Ref ID: 147592971

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Supply of Burnt Lime on Door Delivery Basis at Hbl Plant Sugauli and Lauriya

Ref ID: 147480303

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Calcined Lime (0-5Mm), Qty: 6000

Ref ID: 147411556

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Quick Lime with Chemical Composition: Cao: 88% Min, Mgo: 3% Max, Sio2: 1.5% Max, Loi: 6% Max Packed, Qty: 500

Ref ID: 147259766

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Burnt Lime Stone, Kppl/Chem/Et/318/2026 Dtd 29.07.2026

Ref ID: 146714804

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Supply Of Materials For Construction Of Halli Sante In Bethmangala Village Kgf Taluk

Ref ID: 146449322

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1220941.02

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections