Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Breath Monitor Tenders

Latest Breath Monitor Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Breath Monitor tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Breath Monitor Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Breath Monitor online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Cms Equipment for Crew Lobby Aii Division as Per Attached Cris Specification.

Ref ID: 143434064

Deadline: 02Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Cms Kiosk Machine for Crew Lobby as Per Cris Specification No.2007/Cris/Ndls-Hq/ Cms/Project/Rollout-Ll/0030/Pt-Ii Dated 26.07.2024 Consisti Ng of the Items (1) Cms Kiosk Enclosure (Box) (2) 17 Inch T...

Ref ID: 142502578

Deadline: 11Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Cms Kiosk Machine for Crew Lobby as Per Cris Specification No.2007/Cris/Ndls-Hq/Cms/Project/Rollout-Ll/0030/Pt-Il Dated 26-07-2024 or Latest Cri s Spec...

Ref ID: 142360480

Deadline: 11Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Cms Kiosk Machine for Crew Lobby as Per Cris Specification No.2007/Cris/Ndls-Hq/Cms/Project/Rollout-Ll/0030/Pt-Il Dated 26-07-2024 or Latest Cri s Spec...

Ref ID: 140534398

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Cms Kiosk Machine for Crew Lobby as Per Cris Specification No.2007/Cris/Ndls-Hq/Cms/Project/Rollout-Ll/0030/Pt-Il Dated 26-07-2024 or Latest Cri s Spec...

Ref ID: 139104227

Deadline: 30Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Fuel Cell Sensor Based Breathe Alcohol

Ref ID: 138362132

Deadline: 20Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Supply & Installation of Cms/Tss Hardware Consisting of Thin Client, Touch Screen With

Ref ID: 137713660

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Supply, Installation, Test Commissioning of Tss Equipment's for Cms Application at Crew Lobby

Ref ID: 136690848

Deadline: 18Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Supply, Installation & Commissioning of Cms/Tss Hardware (Cms Kiosk) for Crew Lobby as Per Cris Specification Letter No.-2007/Cris/Ndls-Ho/Cms/Project/Rollout- Ii/0030/Pt-1, Dated 27-12-2018.

Ref ID: 131309302

Deadline: 22Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Supply of Injection Tramadol Ampl/Vial Qty 1 Per Pc, Carbon Monoxide Breath Monitor Mouth Pices Qty 1 Per Litter at Bokaro

Ref ID: 127649296

Deadline: 25Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections