Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Breath Analyzer Tenders » Breath Analyzer Tenders from Rajasthan

Government Breath Analyzer Online Tenders from Rajasthan 2026

In this section the users can find latest Breath Analyzer tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Rajasthan. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Breath Analyzer Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Rajasthan.

The information on Breath Analyzer online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Rajasthan State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

Fuel Cell Sensor Based Breath Alcohol Analyzer.

Ref ID: 148310649

Deadline: 06Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Fuel Cell Base Alcohol Breath Analyzer with Inbuilt Thermal Printer and other Accessories as Per Rdso Specification No. Rdso/2015/El/Spec/0119 (Rev '2') Dated 15.03.2018. One Unit Consist 1. One Fuel....

Ref ID: 148083141

Deadline: 29Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Paper Straw Pipe for Breath Analyzer Test of Lp, Alp, Tm with Following Specification -(1) 6 Mm Outer Diameter (2) 5.3 Mm Inner Diameter (3) 11 Inch Length, Paper Quality -High for Use in Lobbies Jp D...

Ref ID: 147557593

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Replacement of Fuel Cell Sensor for Preksha Paltinum-15 Model-Alpha Breath Analyzer as Per Rdso/2015/El/Spec/0119(Rev.2) Date 15.03.18. Minimum Validity of Fuel Sensor Must be 3 Year. Vendor should Be...

Ref ID: 146260955

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Replacement of Fuel Cell Sensor for Tayaltech Breath Alcohol Analyzer Along with Calibration for One Year as Per Rdso Specification No. Rdso/2015/El/Spec/0119 (Rev'2'), Date 15.03.2018.

Ref ID: 146047654

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Custom Bid for Services - Job Contract to Conduct Breath Analyzer Examination of Ans Personal at Ja, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 145703944

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Job Contract to Conduct Breath Analyzer Examination of Ans Personal at Jaipur International Airport for Two Years (2026-28).

Ref ID: 145696762

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3946426

State: Rajasthan

Replacement of Fuel Cell Sensor for Tayaltech Breath Analyzer with Calibration One Year as Per Rdso/2015/El/Spec/0119(Rev.2) Date 15.03.18. Ba Machine no Cris1015, Cris1017, Cris1018 and Cris1020. Ven...

Ref ID: 144540854

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Cms Equipment for Crew Lobby Aii Division as Per Attached Cris Specification.

Ref ID: 143434064

Deadline: 02Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Supply of Dual Mode (Cms Compatible & Handheld) Fuel Sensor Based Breath Analyzers with Printer and Separate Battery Charger Cum Adopter as Per Rdso Spec. No.- Rdso/2015/El/Spec/0119 (Rev.2) Dated 15....

Ref ID: 142764516

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections