Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Brake Linings Tenders » Brake Linings Tenders from Assam

Government Brake Linings Online Tenders from Assam 2026

In this section the users can find latest Brake Linings tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Assam. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Brake Linings Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Assam.

The information on Brake Linings online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Assam State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Assam

Brake Shoe with Lining Std, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #23)

Ref ID: 148601805

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Brake Shoe Lining Kit, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #9)

Ref ID: 147645523

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Lv7 Tmb 2573 4233 0113 Brake Shoe with Lining Std, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 147520290

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

113Br91492, Lining Brake, Qty: 6 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 147351358

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Corrigendum: Brake shoe and Lining, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 145933608

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Brake Shoe Lining, Qty: 1 SET, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 145763326

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Lv7 Tmb 2573 4233 0113 Brake Shoe with Lining Std, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 145726711

Deadline: 01Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Lv7 Stln 2530 018173 Brake Lining Kit, Qty: 15 Pieces, (BOQ Item #13)

Ref ID: 145420544

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

brake lining kit, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 145403647

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Assam

Brake Shoe Lining, Qty: 5 SET, (BOQ Item #9)

Ref ID: 145297218

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections