Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Bopp Tapes Tenders » Bopp Tapes Tenders from Kerala

Government Bopp Tapes Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Bopp Tapes tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Bopp Tapes Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Bopp Tapes online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Tender for Supply of Bopp Tape for Thecovering of Imfl Cases for the Period from 15.09.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 148388179

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Bopp Tape, Self Adhesive Tape with Single Colour Printing for Sealing Cartons

Ref ID: 142026133

Deadline: 30May2026

Value: ₹ 600000

State: Kerala

Supply of Bopp Tape, Self Adhesive Tape with Single Colour Printing for Sealing Cartons

Ref ID: 141351893

Deadline: 25May2026

Value: ₹ 600000

State: Kerala

Tender for Supply of Bopp Tape for the Covering of Imfl Cases for the Period from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 136738048

Deadline: 06Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Tenders for the Supply of Bopp Tape for Covering Imfl Cases and Gum for Pasting Imfl Labels at the Malabar Distilleries Limited Palakkad

Ref ID: 134898677

Deadline: 04Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Tenders for the Supply of Bopp Tape for Covering Imfl Cases and Gum for Pasting Imfl Labels at the Malabar Distilleries Limited Palakkad

Ref ID: 134296015

Deadline: 31Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Bopp Tape

Ref ID: 116984297

Deadline: 15Apr2025

Value: ₹ 800000

State: Kerala

Tender Conditions for Supply of Bopp Tape for Covering Imfl Cases and Gum for Pasting Imfl Labels for the Period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026

Ref ID: 116411574

Deadline: 26Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections