Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Bopp Tapes Tenders

Latest Bopp Tapes Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Bopp Tapes tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Bopp Tapes Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Bopp Tapes online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Karnataka

Bopp Tapes (N9330-P008495),Polythene Sheet 72, Qty: 8220

Ref ID: 148531437

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Tender for Supply of Bopp Tape for Thecovering of Imfl Cases for the Period from 15.09.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 148388179

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Brown 3 Inch 100 Meters Pack

Ref ID: 148378531

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Rate Contract For Procurement Of Bopp Tape For One Year

Ref ID: 148314242

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2394000.00

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Rate Contract for Procurement of Bopp Tape

Ref ID: 148273860

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2394000

State: Tamil Nadu

Bopp Self Adhesive Tape

Ref ID: 148270087

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: E-Tender of Annual Rate Contract 2026-2027 for the Supply of Bopp Tape for Corrugated Box Packing

Ref ID: 147859695

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Rna Kits Lab Consumables And Reagents 2026-27

Ref ID: 147848003

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2344481.20

State: Rajasthan

Rate Contract For Procurement Of Bopp Tape For One Year

Ref ID: 147749795

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2394000.00

State: Rajasthan

Rate Contract for Procurement of Bopp Tape

Ref ID: 147548336

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2394000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections