Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Bird Net Tenders » Bird Net Tenders from Daman and Diu (UT)

Government Bird Net Online Tenders from Daman and Diu (UT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Bird Net tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Daman and Diu (UT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Bird Net Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Daman and Diu (UT).

The information on Bird Net online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Daman and Diu (UT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Supply of Fruits, Vegetables, Eggs and Pulses Along with Transporation for Feeding Birds at Walk-In-Aviary at Moti Daman.

Ref ID: 143028427

Deadline: 24Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1570711

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Corrigendum: Supply of Fruits, Vegetable, Pulses and Egg Etc. for Feeding of Birds Housed at Walk-In Aviary, Jampore, Moti Daman for a Period of One Year 20-05-2026 to 19-05-2027.

Ref ID: 142310799

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Corrigendum: Peg Board Bird Shape, Qty: 1 1Set, (BOQ Item #13)

Ref ID: 141957911

Deadline: 26May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Supply of Fruits, Vegetable, Pulses and Egg Etc. for Feeding of Birds Housed at Walk-In Aviary, Jampore, Moti Daman for a Period of One Year 20-05-2026 to 19-05-2027.

Ref ID: 141419946

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Job Contract for Provision of Bird and Animal Hazard Control, Procurement and Supply of Crackers at Diu Airport for the Period of 02 Years (2026-28)

Ref ID: 140825224

Deadline: 26May2026

Value: ₹ 7359190

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Peg Board Bird Shape, Qty: 1 1Set, (BOQ Item #13)

Ref ID: 140590628

Deadline: 23May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Jenga Hasbro Gaming Classic Number of Players multi player Brand Hasbro Gaming Theme Bird Material Wood, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #42)

Ref ID: 136611177

Deadline: 18Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Supply of Feed for Birds at Walk in Aviary, Jampore, Moti Daman, Daman (For One Year).

Ref ID: 123469734

Deadline: 07Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Selection of Agency for Designing and Development of Ticketing Software for Aviary (Daman), Lion Safari (Silvassa), Deer Park (Silvassa) and Boating (Fudam Bird Sanctuary, Diu) for Forest Department, ...

Ref ID: 115953788

Deadline: 14Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Flex Printing Bird Hit Analysis Record,Printing of Pre Fsi Brief with Hard Bound Cover,Flex Printin, Qty: 4

Ref ID: 115732323

Deadline: 25Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections