Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Bed Elevator Tenders » Bed Elevator Tenders from Himachal Pradesh

Government Bed Elevator Online Tenders from Himachal Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Bed Elevator tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Himachal Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Bed Elevator Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Himachal Pradesh.

The information on Bed Elevator online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Himachal Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of 1 No. Bed Cum Passenger Elevator Lift at Civil Hospital Sarahan in Distt. for the Year 2026-28 W.E.F 30.09.2026 to 29.09.2028.

Ref ID: 148342080

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 211826

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of Bed Cum Passenger Elevator in Distt. Hospital at Nahan in Distt. Sirmour for the Year 2026-28 W.E.F 30.09.2026 to 29.09.2028

Ref ID: 148342030

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 182450

State: Himachal Pradesh

Annual Maintenance of One No. Passenger Cum Bed Elevator Kone Make Installed in Block B of H P Govt. Dental College Shimla for the Year 2026-27 for One Year.

Ref ID: 148107760

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 209112

State: Himachal Pradesh

Annual Maintenance of One No. Passenger Cum Bed Elevator Kone Make Installed in Block B of H P Govt. Dental College Shimla for the Year 2026-27 for One Year.

Ref ID: 147229266

Deadline: 22Aug2026

Value: ₹ 209112

State: Himachal Pradesh

Annual Maintenance of One No. Passenger Cum Bed Elevator Kone Make Installed in Block B of H P Govt. Dental College Shimla for the Year 2026-27 for One Year.

Ref ID: 146449237

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 209112

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Amc of 1 No. Passenger Cum Bed Elevator Otis Make Installed in New Cancer Hospital Block at Igmc Shimla for One Year 17.09.2026 to 16.09.2027.

Ref ID: 145950988

Deadline: 01Aug2026

Value: ₹ 111516

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Annual Maintenance of One No. Passenger Cum Bed Elevator Machine No. H006336 in Block of Govt. Dental College Shimla for the Year 2026 to 27 W.E.F. 19.09.2026 to 187.09.2027

Ref ID: 145950978

Deadline: 01Aug2026

Value: ₹ 235296

State: Himachal Pradesh

Annual Maintenance of One No. Passenger Cum Bed Elevator Kone Make Installed in Block B of H P Govt. Dental College Shimla for the Year 2026-27 for One Year.

Ref ID: 145595474

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: ₹ 209112

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of 1 No. Passenger Cum Bed Elevator Otis Make Installed in New Cancer Hospital Block at Igmc Shimla for One Year 17.09.2026 to 16.09.2027.

Ref ID: 145294765

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: ₹ 111516

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of 1 No. Passenger Cum Bed Elevator Otis Make Installed in New Opd Block at Igmc Hospital Shimla for One Year.

Ref ID: 145294750

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: ₹ 168539

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections