Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Bed Elevator Tenders

Latest Bed Elevator Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Bed Elevator tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Bed Elevator Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Bed Elevator online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Replacement of Existingold Wornout 20 Passenger Bed Elevator Lift 01 no Installed in Smgs Hospital with New Lift by Way of Design Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 01 No. 20 Passengers ...

Ref ID: 148415423

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4596500

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of 1 No. Bed Cum Passenger Elevator Lift at Civil Hospital Sarahan in Distt. for the Year 2026-28 W.E.F 30.09.2026 to 29.09.2028.

Ref ID: 148342080

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 211826

State: Himachal Pradesh

Amc of Bed Cum Passenger Elevator in Distt. Hospital at Nahan in Distt. Sirmour for the Year 2026-28 W.E.F 30.09.2026 to 29.09.2028

Ref ID: 148342030

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 182450

State: Himachal Pradesh

Annual Maintenance of One No. Passenger Cum Bed Elevator Kone Make Installed in Block B of H P Govt. Dental College Shimla for the Year 2026-27 for One Year.

Ref ID: 148107760

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 209112

State: Haryana

Corrigendum: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 20 Passengers Bed Elevator(1360Kg) and 10 Passenger (680Kg) in Lieu of 26 Passenger and 10 Passenger Lift at Mamc Agroha

Ref ID: 147929269

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 5295900

State: Rajasthan

Sitc Of Bed Elevator (01 Nos) At Sdh Merta City, Distt Nagaur.

Ref ID: 147332733

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2500000.00

State: Rajasthan

Sitc Of 20 Passenger Elevator Work In 50 Bedded Satellite Hospital Prithviraj Nagar, Distt Jaipur.

Ref ID: 147332724

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2364000.00

State: Himachal Pradesh

Annual Maintenance of One No. Passenger Cum Bed Elevator Kone Make Installed in Block B of H P Govt. Dental College Shimla for the Year 2026-27 for One Year.

Ref ID: 147229266

Deadline: 22Aug2026

Value: ₹ 209112

State: Rajasthan

Sitc Of Lift/elevator Work In Construction Of 300 Bedded Satellite Hospite (phase-i For 150 Beds) At Sanganer Jaipur

Ref ID: 147027583

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: ₹ 15092000.00

State: Rajasthan

Sitc of Lift/Elevator Work in Construction of 300 Bedded Satellite Hospite (Phase-I for 150 Beds) at Sanganer Jaipur

Ref ID: 146869222

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: ₹ 15092000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections