Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Battery Cables Tenders » Battery Cables Tenders from Gujarat

Government Battery Cables Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Battery Cables tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Battery Cables Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Battery Cables online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Supply and testing of Hand Held Metal Detector with Lithium battery along with battery charging cable and charger kit. As per ATC clause 4.2.18 and 6.1.13 and 7.18, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #18)

Ref ID: 147882253

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) of Automatic Fire Detection & Alarm System (Afdas) of M/S Ravel Electronics Pvt. Ltd. Make for 3 Years over Vadodara Division

Ref ID: 147741150

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 18200556.00

State: Gujarat

Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) of Automatic Fire Detection & Alarm System (Afdas) of M/S Vighnaharta Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Make for 3 Years over Vadodara Division

Ref ID: 147741149

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 9470406.24

State: Gujarat

Auction for Scrap Filter, Scrap Filter LYING AT BRD-2 MT SRT-0.5 MT GDR-2.5 MT, (Qty: 5 MT) Scrap Luxary Passanger Fan, Scrap Luxary Passanger Fan LYING AT GDR-...

Ref ID: 147143006

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for Scrap Luxary Passanger Fan, Scrap Luxary Passanger Fan LYING AT BLR-53 NO SRT-58 NO, (Qty: 111 NO) Scrap Brack Buster Full/Big, Scrap Brack Buster Full/Big L...

Ref ID: 145165383

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) of Automatic Fire Detection & Alarm System (Afdas) of M/S Vighnaharta Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Make for 3 Years over Vadodara Division

Ref ID: 144395655

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: ₹ 9470406.24

State: Gujarat

Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) of Automatic Fire Detection & Alarm System (Afdas) of M/S Ravel Electronics Pvt. Ltd. Make for 3 Years over Vadodara Division

Ref ID: 143944107

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: ₹ 18200556.00

State: Gujarat

Auction for Scrap Brack Buster Full/Big, Scrap Brack Buster Full/Big LYING AT HMT-35 NO MSN-20 NO ABD-20 NO, (Qty: 75 NO) Scrap Brack Buster Small/Half, Scrap Brack Buster Sma...

Ref ID: 143490433

Deadline: 20Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Insulated Battery Jumbo Start Power Cable, Qty: 8 METER, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 143343374

Deadline: 25Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for LEAD SCRAP, LEAD SCRAP :- 9.2 KG, (Qty: 9.2 KG) 1 Phase Plastic Static & 3 Phase 4 Wire Plastic Static Meter Scrap, [1] 1 Phase Plastic Static Meter Scrap :- 6660 NO [2] 3 Phase 4 Wi...

Ref ID: 143168133

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections