Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Bathroom Basin Tenders » Bathroom Basin Tenders from Tamil Nadu

Government Bathroom Basin Online Tenders from Tamil Nadu 2026

In this section the users can find latest Bathroom Basin tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Tamil Nadu. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Bathroom Basin Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Tamil Nadu.

The information on Bathroom Basin online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Tamil Nadu State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Supply and Fixing of 18W Led ,9/10 Watts Led Round ,Wash Basin ,Air Conditioner,Cup-Board and Bathroom Tiles in Chairman Room in Pammal Office - Zone No.01 Tcmc

Ref ID: 137291310

Deadline: 18Mar2026

Value: ₹ 530000

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply and Fixing of 18W Led ,9/10 Watts Led Round ,Wash Basin ,Air Conditioner,Cup-Board and Bathroom Tiles in Chairman Room in Pammal Office - Zone No.01 Tcmc

Ref ID: 136931557

Deadline: 10Mar2026

Value: ₹ 530000

State: Tamil Nadu

Cleaning of Toilets Inclusive of Water Closets, Urinals, Wash Basins, Bathroom Floors, Etc. Including Disposal of Collected Food Wastes in Power House and Allied Areas of Unit 4 and 5 in Stage 3 Area ...

Ref ID: 132961451

Deadline: 21Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Cleaning of Toilets Inclusive of Water Closets, Urinals, Wash Basins, Bathroom Floors Etc., in Non Residential Buildings at Thermal Nagar for the Period from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 132961439

Deadline: 21Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Cleaning of Toilets Inclusive of Water Closets, Urinals, Wash Basins, Bathroom Floors Etc., Including Disposal of Collected Food Wastes in Power House and Allied Areas of Stage 1 and 2 for the Period ...

Ref ID: 132908111

Deadline: 20Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Construction of Additional Barracks with 5 Nos. of Wc, 5 Nos. of Bathrooms and 5 Nos of Wash Basins for the Accommodation of 50 Nos Old Aged Prisoners with Basic Amenities at Central Pris...

Ref ID: 131482196

Deadline: 10Dec2025

Value: ₹ 6154880

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Construction of Additional Barracks with 5 Nos. of Wc, 5 Nos. of Bathrooms and 5 Nos of Wash Basins for the Accommodation of 50 Nos Old Aged Prisoners with Basic Amenities at Central Pris...

Ref ID: 130795985

Deadline: 03Dec2025

Value: ₹ 6154880

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Construction of Additional Barracks with 5 Nos. of Wc, 5 Nos. of Bathrooms and 5 Nos of Wash Basins for the Accommodation of 50 Nos Old Aged Prisoners with Basic Amenities at Central Pris...

Ref ID: 130567034

Deadline: 24Nov2025

Value: ₹ 6154880

State: Tamil Nadu

Construction of Additional Barracks with 5 Nos. of Wc, 5 Nos. of Bathrooms and 5 Nos of Wash Basins for the Accommodation of 50 Nos Old Aged Prisoners with Basic Amenities at Central Prison Palayamkot...

Ref ID: 130067217

Deadline: 19Nov2025

Value: ₹ 6154880

State: Tamil Nadu

Custom Bid for Services - Cost of Pit Yard and Shed Cleaning Inclusive of 18 Percent Gst,Custom B, Qty: 5

Ref ID: 124314224

Deadline: 01Sep2025

Value: ₹ 29601245

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections