Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Angiography Tenders » Angiography Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Angiography Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Angiography tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Angiography Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Angiography online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Biplane Flat Panel Digital Subtraction Angiogram with 3D Rotational Angiography on Turnkey and Buy Back-Basis) 01 no for Department of Ni and Inr, C N Center, Aiims New Dlehi

Ref ID: 148422877

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Extension of Bid Submission End Date Upto 21.09.2026 against Tender No. 20/Cnc/Ni&Inr/2026-27/St. (Cppp Tender Id 2026_Aimsd_921279_1) for Purchase of Biplane Flat Panel Digital Subtraction Angiogram....

Ref ID: 148382282

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Tender Uploaded on Cppp with Tender No. 20/Cnc/ Ni&Inr/ 2026-27/ St Vide Cppp Tender Id 2026_Aimsd_921279_1 on 08.08.2026 for Purchase of Biplane Flat Panel Digital Subtraction Angiogram with 3D Rotat...

Ref ID: 146958423

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Biplane Flat Panel Digital Subtraction Angiogram with 3D Rotational Angiography on Turnkey and Buy Back-Basis) 01 no for Department of Ni and Inr, C N Center, Aiims New Dlehi

Ref ID: 146842453

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

The sankara nethralaya altas of fundus fluroescein angiography, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #80)

Ref ID: 146636139

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

PTFE Angiography guide wire 0 035 x260 cm J tip, Qty: 300 NO, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 146385668

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

PTFE Angiography Guide wire 0 035 x 260 cm Super Stiff, Qty: 60 NO, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 146385665

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Radial Femoral Angiography Drape, Qty: 540 NO, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 146385662

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Radial Femoral Angiography Drape, Qty: 1350 NO, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 146385661

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Radial and Femoral Angiography Sterile Disposable Drape in Control Plus Fabric Reinforcement (380X2, Qty: 80

Ref ID: 141067451

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections