Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Aluminum Cable Tenders » Aluminum Cable Tenders from Madhya Pradesh

Government Aluminum Cable Online Tenders from Madhya Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Aluminum Cable tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Madhya Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Aluminum Cable Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Madhya Pradesh.

The information on Aluminum Cable online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Madhya Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Madhya Pradesh

Auction for IRON STEEL SCRAP, IRON STEEL SCRAP-125 MT, M-Code : M1706084, (Qty: 1 LOT) COPPER WINDING WIRE SCRAP, COPPER WINDING WIRESCRAP-1MT, M-Code :M1702004, (Qty: 1 LOT) PLASTIC SCRAP OF METE...

Ref ID: 148558325

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - Laying and Termination of 500 Sq Mm Single Core Aluminum Power Cable And, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146943901

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Gem Bid Number : Gem/2026/B/7835638 Dated: 27-07-2026 Pvc Aluminum Cable 3.5C/4C X 120 Sq Mm.

Ref ID: 146044252

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

6 Mm Aluminum Cable 2 Core, Qty: 450 MTR, (BOQ Item #13)

Ref ID: 145958217

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

10 Mm Aluminum Cable 2 Core, Qty: 450 MTR, (BOQ Item #12)

Ref ID: 145958216

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Auction for 16 KVA Single Phase Distribution Transformers, 16 KVA Single Phase Distribution Transformers- 04 no, M-Code - M1701016, (Qty: 1 LOT) 11/33 KV CT/PT Unit Various Capacity Scrap-List attac...

Ref ID: 145781914

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Auction for PTR 33/11 KV OFTC 3150 KVA FAILED BGP, PTR 33/11 KV OFTC 3150 KVA FAILED BGP-2 NO, M-Code : M0101006, (Qty: 1 LOT) STEEL STAMPING SCRAP GRAY, STEEL STAMPING SCRAP GRAY-100 MT, M-Code : M...

Ref ID: 145781913

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Pvc Insulated (Heavy Duty) Electric Cable

Ref ID: 145717048

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Gem Bid Number : Gem/2026/B/7808911 Dated: 20-07-2026 3.3 Kv (Ue) , 240Sqmm, Aluminum Conductor, Xlpe Dwa Cable.

Ref ID: 145666501

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Pvc Insulated (Heavy Duty) Electric Cable

Ref ID: 145448725

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections