Tender for The Uttarakhand Skill Development Society invites EOI app...

The UTTARAKHAND SKILL DEVELOPMENT SOCIETY (UKSDM), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for The Uttarakhand Skill Development Society invites EOI applications for empanelment of Project Implementation Agencies under ELSTP 2026-27. Check eligibility, turnover, net worth, PBG, submission proce... in Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 145781706).

The tender is published on 23 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Mar 2027.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from The Uttarakhand Skill Development Society invites EOI applications for empanelment of Project Implementation Agencies under ELSTP 2026-27. Check eligibility, turnover, net worth, PBG, submission proce... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This is an Active opportunity. Interested bidders, including contractors, suppliers, and service providers must ensure all compliance documents are prepared and submit their bids before the specified closing date of 31 Mar 2027.

Don’t miss this opportunity! Register FREE on IndianTender.in now and get full details, including technical specifications and submission requirements, are provided in the official tender documents, download BOQ, track deadlines, view the contact information for the Purchaser, and receive daily alerts for similar Government and Private Tender notices across Uttarakhand and the rest of India. Create your free account today!

Register for FREE |

Join 1,000+ suppliers and contractors getting daily alerts from Uttarakhand and beyond.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: The Uttarakhand Skill Development Society invites EOI applications for empanelment of Project Implementation Agencies under ELSTP 2026-27. Check eligibility, turnover, net worth, PBG, submission proce...

Posting Date: 23 Jul 2026

Deadline: 31 Mar 2027

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145781706

Tender Notice No: Register to see full details

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Register to see full tender Details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full Tender details. Register to see full Tender details. Register to see full Tender details. Register to see full Tender details. Register to see full Tender details. Register to see full Tender details.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections