Tender for The tender is for the selection of an experienced Project...

The Pinnacle Condominium Office, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for The tender is for the selection of an experienced Project Management Consultant (PMC) for the renovation of a premium multi-functional clubhouse. The selected PMC will be responsible for managing the project from the tendering phase through pre-const in Gurugram, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 145216947).

The tender is published on 15 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from The tender is for the selection of an experienced Project Management Consultant (PMC) for the renovation of a premium multi-functional clubhouse. The selected PMC will be responsible for managing the project from the tendering phase through pre-const category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar The tender is for the selection of an experienced Project Management Consultant (PMC) for the renovation of a premium multi-functional clubhouse. The selected PMC will be responsible for managing the project from the tendering phase through pre-const Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: The tender is for the selection of an experienced Project Management Consultant (PMC) for the renovation of a premium multi-functional clubhouse. The selected PMC will be responsible for managing the project from the tendering phase through pre-const

Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026

Deadline: 25 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145216947

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

The tender is for the selection of an experienced Project Management Consultant (PMC) for the renovation of a premium multi-functional clubhouse. The selected PMC will be responsible for managing the project from the tendering phase through pre-construction, commissioning, and handover.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections