Tender for The tender is for the selection of experienced and qualif...

The OSHIWARA TOWERS TARAPORE CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY LTD., a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for The tender is for the selection of experienced and qualified Project Management Consultants (PMC) for the re-development of the OTTCHSL property located at New Link Road, Oshiwara, Andheri (West), Mumbai. The property consists of 5 towers with 269 fl in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 139766115).

The tender is published on 18 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 19 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from The tender is for the selection of experienced and qualified Project Management Consultants (PMC) for the re-development of the OTTCHSL property located at New Link Road, Oshiwara, Andheri (West), Mumbai. The property consists of 5 towers with 269 fl category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar The tender is for the selection of experienced and qualified Project Management Consultants (PMC) for the re-development of the OTTCHSL property located at New Link Road, Oshiwara, Andheri (West), Mumbai. The property consists of 5 towers with 269 fl Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: The tender is for the selection of experienced and qualified Project Management Consultants (PMC) for the re-development of the OTTCHSL property located at New Link Road, Oshiwara, Andheri (West), Mumbai. The property consists of 5 towers with 269 fl

Posting Date: 18 Apr 2026

Deadline: 19 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 139766115

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

The tender is for the selection of experienced and qualified Project Management Consultants (PMC) for the re-development of the OTTCHSL property located at New Link Road, Oshiwara, Andheri (West), Mumbai. The property consists of 5 towers with 269 flats and commercial space on MHADA land of 11, 224 sq.m.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections