Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: The tender is for the redevelopment of Sunshine Co-operative Housing Society Ltd., which includes a total plot area of approximately 414.90 Sq. Mts as per the Property Card and 417.59 Sq. Mts as per the Site Survey. The society has a total of 10 exis
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2026
Deadline: 22 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138926503
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
The tender is for the redevelopment of Sunshine Co-operative Housing Society Ltd., which includes a total plot area of approximately 414.90 Sq. Mts as per the Property Card and 417.59 Sq. Mts as per the Site Survey. The society has a total of 10 existing members, comprising 8 residential and 2 commercial units. The existing built-up area is 497.86 Sq. Mts, and the existing carpet area is 479.42 Sq. Mts. The project is strategically located close to Andheri Railway Station and Metro Station, ensuring excellent connectivity to major roads and public transport networks.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections