Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: The tender involves various construction and repair works under the Gram Panchayat Development Plan for the financial year 2025/26. This includes CC road interlocking road construction, drain construction and repair, road construction and repair, soi
Posting Date: 04 Apr 2025
Deadline: 07 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117202738
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
The tender involves various construction and repair works under the Gram Panchayat Development Plan for the financial year 2025/26. This includes CC road interlocking road construction, drain construction and repair, road construction and repair, soil work, office furniture, LED solar/electric light installation, hand pump reboring and repair, Hume pipe wall painting, school toilet construction and repair, disabled toilet construction repair, Anganwadi center upgradation, boundary wall repair, Panchayat house construction and repair, rejuvenation of schools, painting, CSC center construction, soakpit/filter chamber construction, rainwater harvesting RRC center construction, compost pits, hand pump retrofitting, rural drinking water system work, and light fitting in government buildings. The required materials include first-class bricks, interlocking bricks, pebbles, cement, gravel, iron, soil, iron angle, iron plates, cleaning equipment, pipes, taps, publicity boards, stationery, fogging kits, dustbins, and other materials.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections