Tender for The tender involves construction work for CC (Cement Conc...

The GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE GUBAROTH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for The tender involves construction work for CC (Cement Concrete) and drainage in the Gram Panchayat Gubaroth area. It is mandatory to attach photocopies of certificates such as STR, GST Tax, and others. The tender requires a digital stamp and specifies in Fatehabad, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: MOMO / / 2025-26 P/2025-26 | Ref ID: 128905104).

The tender is published on 26 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from The tender involves construction work for CC (Cement Concrete) and drainage in the Gram Panchayat Gubaroth area. It is mandatory to attach photocopies of certificates such as STR, GST Tax, and others. The tender requires a digital stamp and specifies category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar The tender involves construction work for CC (Cement Concrete) and drainage in the Gram Panchayat Gubaroth area. It is mandatory to attach photocopies of certificates such as STR, GST Tax, and others. The tender requires a digital stamp and specifies Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: The tender involves construction work for CC (Cement Concrete) and drainage in the Gram Panchayat Gubaroth area. It is mandatory to attach photocopies of certificates such as STR, GST Tax, and others. The tender requires a digital stamp and specifies

Posting Date: 26 Oct 2025

Deadline: 15 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128905104

Notice Ref. No.: MOMO / / 2025-26 P/2025-26

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

The tender involves construction work for CC (Cement Concrete) and drainage in the Gram Panchayat Gubaroth area. It is mandatory to attach photocopies of certificates such as STR, GST Tax, and others. The tender requires a digital stamp and specifies that the holder has the right to cancel partially.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections