Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: The tender invites sealed proposals from reputed developers for the redevelopment of Goodwill Enclave - 1 Co-Operative Housing Society, which has a plot area of 1209.40 square meters and 12 existing units. Developers must have a minimum of 8 years' e
Posting Date: 02 Feb 2026
Deadline: 21 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134903594
Notice Ref. No.: R. No. 2601069359
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
The tender invites sealed proposals from reputed developers for the redevelopment of Goodwill Enclave - 1 Co-Operative Housing Society, which has a plot area of 1209.40 square meters and 12 existing units. Developers must have a minimum of 8 years' experience in real estate development and must have completed at least 5 projects worth more than 30 Crores each.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections