Tender for The tender is for the evaluation of answer sheets for cla...

The GOVERNMENT EXCELLENT SCHOOL CHHINDWARA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for The tender is for the evaluation of answer sheets for class 10th and 12th examinations conducted by the Board of Secondary Education, M.P. The tender requires submission of rates in kilograms for the evaluation services. Interested parties must submi in Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 130639499).

The tender is published on 21 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from The tender is for the evaluation of answer sheets for class 10th and 12th examinations conducted by the Board of Secondary Education, M.P. The tender requires submission of rates in kilograms for the evaluation services. Interested parties must submi category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar The tender is for the evaluation of answer sheets for class 10th and 12th examinations conducted by the Board of Secondary Education, M.P. The tender requires submission of rates in kilograms for the evaluation services. Interested parties must submi Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: The tender is for the evaluation of answer sheets for class 10th and 12th examinations conducted by the Board of Secondary Education, M.P. The tender requires submission of rates in kilograms for the evaluation services. Interested parties must submi

Posting Date: 21 Nov 2025

Deadline: 28 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130639499

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

The tender is for the evaluation of answer sheets for class 10th and 12th examinations conducted by the Board of Secondary Education, M.P. The tender requires submission of rates in kilograms for the evaluation services. Interested parties must submit their tenders in a sealed envelope by 1:00 PM on 28 November 2025, with the opening of tenders scheduled for 2:00 PM on the same day.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections