Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Tender Notice For Annual Maintainance Contract (amc) Of Computer And Peripherals, Printers, Scanners, Networking Work Etc.
Posting Date: 18 Apr 2025
Deadline: 30 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117892357
Notice Ref. No.: JKS2526SSOB00001
Tender Value: ₹ 150000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender Notice For Annual Maintainance Contract (amc) Of Computer And Peripherals, Printers, Scanners, Networking Work Etc.
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: amc of computers and perihirals
NIB Code: JKS2526A0001Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 150000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 17/04/2025
Bid Publish Date: 17/04/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 17/04/2025 04:39 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections