Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: TA-9874 IND: Scaling Up Demand-Side Energy Efficiency Sector Project - Technical Specialist (52196-001)
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145587118
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: ₹ 88795
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Asian Development Bank (ADB)
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TA-9874 IND: Scaling Up Demand-Side Energy Efficiency Sector Project - Technical Specialist (52196-001)
Published: 21-Jul-2026
Consultant Type: Individual
Selection Method: Individual Consultant Selection (Ics)
Deadline of Submitting EOI: 27-Jul-2026 11:59 PM Manila local time
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections