Tender for SYSMEX Automated Hematology Analyzer (Five Part), Model X...

The LOK NAYAK HOSPITAL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for SYSMEX Automated Hematology Analyzer (Five Part), Model XN-1000
and Reagents for Fully Automatic Five Parts Differential Hematology Analyzer SYSMEX Automated Hematology Analyzer Model XN-1000
For Pa... in Central Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 146371900).

The tender is published on 01 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from SYSMEX Automated Hematology Analyzer (Five Part), Model XN-1000
and Reagents for Fully Automatic Five Parts Differential Hematology Analyzer SYSMEX Automated Hematology Analyzer Model XN-1000
For Pa... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar SYSMEX Automated Hematology Analyzer (Five Part), Model XN-1000
and Reagents for Fully Automatic Five Parts Differential Hematology Analyzer SYSMEX Automated Hematology Analyzer Model XN-1000
For Pa... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: SYSMEX Automated Hematology Analyzer (Five Part), Model XN-1000 and Reagents for Fully Automatic Five Parts Differential Hematology Analyzer SYSMEX Automated Hematology Analyzer Model XN-1000 For Pa...

Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026

Deadline: 10 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146371900

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

SYSMEX Automated Hematology Analyzer (Five Part), Model XN-1000 and Reagents for Fully Automatic Five Parts Differential Hematology Analyzer SYSMEX Automated Hematology Analyzer Model XN-1000 For Pathology Lab

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections