Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supplying in Mould Labeled (Iml) Prasad Container (Pp)
Posting Date: 02 May 2026
Deadline: 25 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140571714
Notice Ref. No.: PPK-2/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 45000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1350000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 17700
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supplying in Mould Labeled (Iml) Prasad Container (Pp) for Pilgrims at Ambaji Temple (Including all Materials, Labour Charges, Transportation with Loading Unloading) Ambaji, Gujarat, India
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 02-05-2026 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 25-05-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 25-05-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1, 350, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 17, 700
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections