Tender for Supply of Swiss Float Smile Electical Theeth Rasp Machine...

The Directorate Sports and Youth Welfare Bhopal, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Swiss Float Smile Electical Theeth Rasp Machine Bit at Bhopal in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 8171/DSYW/INFRA/2025 | Ref ID: 130371962). The estimated tender value is ₹ 3000000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 90000.

The tender is published on 18 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Swiss Float Smile Electical Theeth Rasp Machine Bit at Bhopal category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Swiss Float Smile Electical Theeth Rasp Machine Bit at Bhopal Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Supply of Swiss Float Smile Electical Theeth Rasp Machine Bit at Bhopal

Posting Date: 18 Nov 2025

Deadline: 02 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130371962

Notice Ref. No.: 8171/DSYW/INFRA/2025

Tender Value: ₹ 3000000

Tender EMD: ₹ 90000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Swiss Float Smile Electical Theeth Rasp Machine Bit at Bhopal
EMD-90000

TenderValue-3000000

TenderFee-5354

Opening Date=03-Dec-2025

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections