Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Supply of Red bricks first class and second class interlocking bricks coarse sand, fine sand, Morang cement, G.S.B. tin shed ballast soling 40-90mm/40-99 mm 40-60mm poured ballast iron rods hand pump/...
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2026
Deadline: 09 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138896768
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Supply of Red bricks first class and second class interlocking bricks coarse sand, fine sand, Morang cement, G.S.B. tin shed ballast soling 40-90mm/40-99 mm 40-60mm poured ballast iron rods hand pump/rebore material JCB/compressor/makeover machine/roller earth loading by tractor boulder hauler 6.9 inch hume pipe shovel, goita, cart, foil street light/wiring material, toilet material including solar light panel, door seat, stone tiles, plastic seat, paint, distemper, primer D.P.C. powder Kota stone etc. Water tanker / sump iron mesh / iron door angle / window / aluminum door Stone dust boulder, slab, material, cement bench Electrical wiring material, CCTV camera, computer / parts and other material Rebar, sump, water, wiring material (DMF) Supply of COVID-19 material and equipment for school rejuvenation Supply of Red bricks first class and second class interlocking bricks coarse sand, fine sand, Morang cement, G.S.B. tin shed ballast soling 40-90mm/40-99 mm 40-60mm poured ballast iron rods hand pump/rebore material JCB/compressor/makeover machine/roller earth loading by tractor boulder hauler 6.9 inch hume pipe shovel, goita, cart, foil street light/wiring material, toilet material including solar light panel, door seat, stone tiles, plastic seat, paint, distemper, primer D.P.C. powder Kota stone etc. Water tanker / sump iron mesh / iron door angle / window / aluminum door Stone dust boulder, slab, material, cement bench Electrical wiring material, CCTV camera, computer / parts and other material Rebar, sump, water, wiring material (DMF) Supply of COVID-19 material and equipment for school rejuvenation
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections