Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Reference/Supplementary Books In Kannada Language With Qr Code Enabled Video Learning Solution Under Lekhak Brand
Posting Date: 31 May 2025
Deadline: 10 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120126379
Notice Ref. No.: MSIL/2025-26/IND0063/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 27.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Reference/Supplementary Books In Kannada Language With Qr Code Enabled Video Learning Solution Under Lekhak Brand
1. Anganwadi or Nursery or KG One referenceor supplementary book, Qty: 1.00 Unit, Amt: 1.00
2. Anganwadi or Nursery or KG One Activity book, Qty: 1.00 Unit, Amt: 1.00
3. One reference or Supplementary book for each subject 1st Standard, Qty: 1.00 Unit, Amt: 1.00
4. One Workbook for each subject 1st Standard, Qty: 1.00 Unit, Amt: 1.00
5.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 200000.00
Est Amt: 27.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections