Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Mysql Enterprise Edition Licenses
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2025
Deadline: 04 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124333325
Notice Ref. No.: CSG/2025-26/IND0012
Tender Value: ₹ 12.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Mysql Enterprise \Nedition Licenses
1. YEAR -1 On call Professional Support for 80 days for the MySQL EE DB server Environment as per Annexure 1 and 2 -covers health check-up, patch management, escalations, security issues and performance management- from the date of signing of contract, Qty: 1.00 LS, Amt: 1.00
2. YEAR -3 On call Professional Support for 55 days for the MySQL EE DB server Environment as per Annexure 1 and 2 (covers health check-up, patch management, escalations, security issues and performance management) from the date of completion of year 2., Qty: 1.00 LS, Amt: 1.00
3. YEAR - 2 On call Professional Support for 55 days for the MySQL EE DB server Environment as per Annexure 1 and 2 (covers health check-up, patch management, escalations, security issues and performance management) from the date of completion of year 1, Qty: 1.00 LS, Amt: 1.00
4.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 100000.00
Est Amt: 12.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections