Tender for Supply Of Desktop Computers 04 I 2 Medium Speed Duplex Ad...

The The Special Officer And Competent Authority, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply Of Desktop Computers 04 I 2 Medium Speed Duplex Adf 02 I Document Scanner I 3 Colour Printer 01 4 Ups Battery And Inverter in Uttara Kannada, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: /2024-25 | Ref ID: 113822552).

The tender is published on 28 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply Of Desktop Computers 04 I 2 Medium Speed Duplex Adf 02 I Document Scanner I 3 Colour Printer 01 4 Ups Battery And Inverter category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply Of Desktop Computers 04 I 2 Medium Speed Duplex Adf 02 I Document Scanner I 3 Colour Printer 01 4 Ups Battery And Inverter Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Supply Of Desktop Computers 04 I 2 Medium Speed Duplex Adf 02 I Document Scanner I 3 Colour Printer 01 4 Ups Battery And Inverter

Posting Date: 28 Jan 2025

Deadline: 01 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113822552

Notice Ref. No.: /2024-25

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Desktop Computers 04 I 2 Medium Speed Duplex Adf 02 I Document Scanner I 3 Colour Printer 01 4 Ups Battery And Inverter

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections