Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Books And Forms
Posting Date: 23 Jul 2026
Deadline: 06 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145783951
Notice Ref. No.: MDCCB/2026-27/IND0012
Tender Value: ₹ 1678850.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 42000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Books And Forms
1. MDCCB BILL BOOK, Qty: 50.00 Nos, Amt: 5000.00
2. MDCCB WORK DONE BOOKLET PAD, Qty: 20.00 Pad, Amt: 1000.00
3. MDCCB TP FORM BOOK LET PAD, Qty: 20.00 Pad, Amt: 1000.00
4. MDCCB PACS VISIT NOTE PAD, Qty: 60.00 Pad, Amt: 6000.00
5. MDCCB LC LEDGER, Qty: 5.00 Nos, Amt: 1250.00
6. MDCCB ATTEDANCE REG, Qty: 20.00, Amt: 4000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 42000.00
Est Amt: 1678850.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections