Tender for Supply of Multi Use Loading Units And Cartridge For Endo ...

The BANGALORE MEDICAL COLLEGE & RESEARCH INSTITUTE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Multi Use Loading Units And Cartridge For Endo Stapler- Mulu Cartridge -60Mm Single Use Loading Unit Cartridge, Have 60Mm Length With Three Different Length Of Staple Height 3Mm 3.5Mm 4Mm, P... in Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: DME/2024-25/IND1038 | Ref ID: 112349002). The estimated tender value is ₹ 10000000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 2,00,000.

The tender is published on 27 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Multi Use Loading Units And Cartridge For Endo Stapler- Mulu Cartridge -60Mm Single Use Loading Unit Cartridge, Have 60Mm Length With Three Different Length Of Staple Height 3Mm 3.5Mm 4Mm, P... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Multi Use Loading Units And Cartridge For Endo Stapler- Mulu Cartridge -60Mm Single Use Loading Unit Cartridge, Have 60Mm Length With Three Different Length Of Staple Height 3Mm 3.5Mm 4Mm, P... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Supply of Multi Use Loading Units And Cartridge For Endo Stapler- Mulu Cartridge -60Mm Single Use Loading Unit Cartridge, Have 60Mm Length With Three Different Length Of Staple Height 3Mm 3.5Mm 4Mm, P...

Posting Date: 27 Dec 2024

Deadline: 11 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112349002

Notice Ref. No.: DME/2024-25/IND1038

Tender Value: ₹ 10000000

Tender EMD: ₹ 2,00,000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Multi Use Loading Units And Cartridge For Endo Stapler- Mulu Cartridge -60Mm Single Use Loading Unit Cartridge, Have 60Mm Length With Three Different Length Of Staple Height 3Mm 3.5Mm 4Mm, Purple Colour Cartridge Compatible With Multi Use Loading Unit Reload, Have Microchip. (Ssh) Qty 1X1, at Bangalore
Tender Value - 10000000
EMD - 200000 Supply of Multi Use Loading Units And Cartridge For Endo Stapler- Mulu Cartridge -60Mm Single Use Loading Unit Cartridge, Have 60Mm Length With Three Different Length Of Staple Height 3Mm 3.5Mm 4Mm, Purple Colour Cartridge Compatible With Multi Use Loading Unit Reload, Have Microchip. (Ssh) Qty 1X1, at Bangalore

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections