Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Dialyses Items
Posting Date: 25 Jun 2026
Deadline: 13 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144014308
Notice Ref. No.: BMCRI/2026-27/IND0050
Tender Value: ₹ 10.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Dialyses Items
1. Citrosterile, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
2. Plasmapherisis Dialyser (P2) Adult, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
3. Plasmapherisis Dialyser (P1), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
4. Peadiatric Catheter (8.5F), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
5. Dual Lumen Straight Catheter (11.5F), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
6. IJVCathethercurvedDualLumen11.5Fr, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 10000.00
Est Amt: 10.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections