Tender for Supply of Micropipette Fully Autoclavable C3 Single Chann...

The OFFICE JOINT DIRECTOR AGRICULTURE (CHEMISTRY) SIKAR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Micropipette Fully Autoclavable C3 Single Channel Variable Volume Pipette Calibration And Accuracy As Per Iso 8655 100-1000 Ul Qty 2 at Sikar in Sikar, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 07/2024-25 | Ref ID: 115075273).

The tender is published on 20 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Micropipette Fully Autoclavable C3 Single Channel Variable Volume Pipette Calibration And Accuracy As Per Iso 8655 100-1000 Ul Qty 2 at Sikar category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Micropipette Fully Autoclavable C3 Single Channel Variable Volume Pipette Calibration And Accuracy As Per Iso 8655 100-1000 Ul Qty 2 at Sikar Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Supply of Micropipette Fully Autoclavable C3 Single Channel Variable Volume Pipette Calibration And Accuracy As Per Iso 8655 100-1000 Ul Qty 2 at Sikar

Posting Date: 20 Feb 2025

Deadline: 28 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115075273

Notice Ref. No.: 07/2024-25

Tender Value: ₹ 2300000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Micropipette Fully Autoclavable C3 Single Channel Variable Volume Pipette Calibration And Accuracy As Per Iso 8655 100-1000 Ul Qty 2 at Sikar
Tender Value - 2300000

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections