Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply, Laying, Testing And Commissioning Of Heavy-Duty Specialized Power Cable And Associated Specialized Electrical Work
Posting Date: 06 Mar 2025
Deadline: 13 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115842114
Notice Ref. No.: BBC/2024-25/IND0007
Tender Value: ₹ 10875140.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 271879.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Procurement Tender For Supply, Laying, Testing And Commissioning Of Heavy-Duty Specialized Power Cable And Associated Specialized Electrical Work At Bangalore Bioinnovation Centre
1. Indicator 22mm Voltmeter Lights 220 Volt AC RYB (RED, YELLOW, BLUE), Qty: 41.00 Set, Amt: 44895.00
2. VAF + PF CI 1.0 Meter Digital Panel Meter 1A /Accuracy Class 1 & CT Kayala, Qty: 41.00 No, Amt: 323900.00
3. Distribution Board Wiring and Termination and Lugs Crimping and Gland Fixing and Testing., Qty: 1.00 Lump Sum for Each, Amt: 125000.00
4. LED Panel Light Fittings 2 x2, Qty: 181.00 No, Amt: 461550.00
5. LED Panel Light Fittings 1 x1, Qty: 25.00 No, Amt: 47500.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 271879.00
Est Amt: 10875140.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections