Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: E-Procurement Tender For Bio-Toilet
Posting Date: 31 Mar 2026
Deadline: 08 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138780168
Notice Ref. No.: BBC/2025-26/IND0030
Tender Value: ₹ 14047321.61
Tender EMD: ₹ 630000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
E-Procurement Tender For Bio-Toilet
1. MISCELLANEOUS, Qty: 1.00 LS, Amt: 2907565.73
2. WATERPROOFING, Qty: 1.00 LS, Amt: 379805.90
3. DOORS AND WINDOWS, Qty: 1.00 LS, Amt: 364819.42
4. FLOORING AND PAINTING WORKS, Qty: 1.00 LS, Amt: 2384263.32
5. FINISHING WORKS, Qty: 1.00 LS, Amt: 787534.61
6. MASONRY WORKS, Qty: 1.00 LS, Amt: 1025854.27
Category: GOODS
EMD: 630000.00
Est Amt: 14047321.61
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections