Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Valves at Different Loaction in Mmc Area
Posting Date: 31 Jan 2026
Deadline: 13 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134804591
Notice Ref. No.: MRMC/6832/30/01/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 16698161.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 16698161
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Valves at Different Loaction in Mmc Area
Form of Contract : Fixed-Rate
Product Category : Water Supply/ Sanitation Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 30-01-2026 19:50
Bid document download End Date : 13-02-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 13-02-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 16, 698, 161
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 4, 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections