Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Supply Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Pre-Fabricated Mortuary Cabinets at North Goa District Hospital, Mapusa.
Posting Date: 12 Jan 2026
Deadline: 22 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133533118
Notice Ref. No.: GSIDC/ENGG./NIT-114/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 2731000
Tender EMD: ₹ 54620
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Pre-Fabricated Mortuary Cabinets at North Goa District Hospital, Mapusa. Title : eTender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 02-01-2026 18:58 Issue of Tender Document From : 02-01-2026 18:59 Request of Tender Document To : 22-01-2026 14:00 Issue of Tender Document To : 22-01-2026 14:30 Cost Open Date and Time : 27-01-2026 15:40 Tender Closing Date and Time : 22-01-2026 15:00 Run Line Number: B Estimated Cost: 27, 31, 000 EMD: 54, 620 Form Fee: 5, 000 Region: Panaji COT: GSIDC-General Place of Execution: GOA Validity of Quotation in Days: 90 Description Of Work: Supply Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Pre-Fabricated Mortuary Cabinets at North Goa District Hospital, Mapusa. Period of Execution: 2months
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections