Tender for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Gas Ch...

The Bhopal Sahakari Dugdha Sangh Maryadit, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Gas Chromatography with Flame Ionization Detection at BSDS, Bhopal. in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: IFB Ref: BSDS/PUR/QC/2026/14 | Ref ID: 133500415). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 160000.00.

The tender is published on 11 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Gas Chromatography with Flame Ionization Detection at BSDS, Bhopal. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Gas Chromatography with Flame Ionization Detection at BSDS, Bhopal. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Gas Chromatography with Flame Ionization Detection at BSDS, Bhopal.

Posting Date: 11 Jan 2026

Deadline: 15 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133500415

Notice Ref. No.: IFB Ref: BSDS/PUR/QC/2026/14

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 160000.00

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Gas Chromatography with Flame Ionization Detection at BSDS, Bhopal.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections