Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Installation, Demonstration Of Scientific Instruments & Computers Under Pm Usha Programme
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2026
Deadline: 17 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142568202
Notice Ref. No.: MCU/2026-27/IND0004
Tender Value: ₹ 30089998.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 451500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Installation, Demonstration Of Scientific Instruments & Computers Under Pm Usha Programme
1. ALL IN ONE COMPUTERS, Qty: 200.00 Nos, Amt: 15104000.00
2. ACOUSTIC & LIGHTING SYSTEM, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 30680.00
3. SPECTROPHOTOMTER, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1227200.00
4. VERTICAL ELECTROPHORESIS CELL, Qty: 3.00 No, Amt: 2219580.00
5. TOTAL ORGANIC CARBON ANALYZER, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 2474932.00
6. MULTIPOINT BET SURFACE AREA ANALYSER WI...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 451500.00
Est Amt: 30089998.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections