Tender for Supply, Installation & Demonstration of CNC Simulator Sys...

The Paniit Alumni Reach For Jharkhand Foundation, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply, Installation & Demonstration of CNC Simulator System suitable for CNC Turning and Milling applications. in Ranchi, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: PREJHA Foundation Reference: 1464, -PREJHA05/26/305 | Ref ID: 142650320).

The tender is published on 04 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply, Installation & Demonstration of CNC Simulator System suitable for CNC Turning and Milling applications. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply, Installation & Demonstration of CNC Simulator System suitable for CNC Turning and Milling applications. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Supply, Installation & Demonstration of CNC Simulator System suitable for CNC Turning and Milling applications.

Posting Date: 04 Jun 2026

Deadline: 08 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142650320

Notice Ref. No.: PREJHA Foundation Reference: 1464, -PREJHA05/26/305

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply, Installation & Demonstration of CNC Simulator System suitable for CNC Turning and Milling applications.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections